weeks
3
0
days
0
2
hours
0
9
minutes
3
8
seconds
3
2

2019 Schedule

 

ALL DIVISIONS

* * * Times and Fields subject to change – All times are EST * * *

$8.00 DAIY ADMISSION-Credit Cards Accepted

No presale tickets available

TIME LOCATION AWAY HOME FINAL
Friday – February 15, 2019
2:00 PM CSP Seton Hall Ohio State University 3 – 4
Saturday – February 16, 2019
2:00 PM NCRP-10 Seton Hall Ohio State University 0 – 6
Sunday – February 17, 2019
12:00PM NCRP-10 Seton Hall Ohio State University 3 – 5
Friday – February 22, 2019
2:00PM NCRP-10 South Dakota State Florida International 1 – 4
Saturday – February 23, 2019
12:00PM NCRP-10 Florida International South Dakota State 3 – 4
3:30PM NCRP-10 Northeastern University South Dakota State 12 -9
Sunday – February 24, 2019
10:00AM NCRP-10 South Dakota State Northeastern University 7 – 13
Friday – March 1, 2019
12:00PM NCRP-10 Mitchell College Heidelberg University 11 – 13
4:00PM NCRP-10 Villanova University Chicago State University 11 – 12
Saturday – March 2, 2019
12:00PM NCRP-10 Misericordia University Heidelberg University 7 – 0
12:00PM NCRP-9 Villanova University St. Bonaventure University 16 – 3
4:00PM NCRP-10 Otterbein University Misericordia University 3 – 14
4:00PM NCRP-9 Chicago State University Mount St. Mary’s University 5 – 3
7:30PM NCRP-10 Otterbein University Mitchell College 3 – 6
7:00PM NCRP-9 Mount St. Mary’s University  Chicago State University 9 – 3
Sunday – March 3, 2019
11:00AM NCRP-10 Heidelberg University Moravian College 13 – 6
12:00PM NCRP-9 Chicago State University Villanova University 13 – 9
3:00PM NCRP-10 Misericordia University Otterbein University 3 – 8
3:30PM NCRP-9 Mount St. Mary’s University Villanova University 19 – 16
6:00PM NCRP-10 Heidelberg University (JV) Otterbein University (JV)
Monday – March 4, 2019
10:00AM NCRP-9 Heidelberg University Mitchell College 7 – 2
10:30AM NCRP-10 St. Bonaventure University Mount St. Mary’s University 6 – 2
1:30PM NCRP-9 Heidelberg University (JV) Mitchell College (JV)
2:00PM NCRP-10 Moravian College Bluffton University 11 – 8
4:00PM NCRP-9 Baldwin Wallace University Misericordia University 8 – 7
5:30PM NCRP-10 Bluffton University Otterbein University 8 – 3
Tuesday – March 5, 2019 
10:00AM NCRP-10 Western Michigan St. Bonaventure University 8 – 3
12:00PM NCRP–9 Misericordia University Moravian College 2 – 1
1:30 PM NCRP-10 Villanova University Western Michigan 2 – 11
4:00PM NCRP-9 Moravian College Baldwin Wallace University 4 – 2
5:00PM NCRP-10 Mount St. Mary’s University Georgetown University 3 – 2
Wednesday – March 6, 2019 
11:00AM NCRP-9 Moravian College Heidelberg University 6 – 13
12:00PM NCRP-10 Georgetown University Western Michigan 1 – 22
3:00PM NCRP-9 Misericordia University Baldwin Wallace University 5 – 4
4:00PM NCRP-10 Northeastern University Villanova University 11 – 2
Thursday – March 7, 2019
11:00AM NCRP-10 Mount St. Mary’s University St. Bonaventure University 5 – 4
3:00PM NCRP-10 Heidelberg University Misericordia University 2 – 5
6:00PM NCRP-10 Heidelberg University-JV Misericordia University-JV
Friday – March 8, 2019
10:00AM NCRP-10 Georgetown University Ball State University 4 – 6
10:00AM SCRP Moravian College Misericordia University 2 – 8
11:00AM NCRP-9 Central Connecticut State St. Bonaventure University 9 – 5
1:30PM NCRP-10 Saint Joseph’s University Kansas 5 – 7
1:30PM SCRP Baldwin Wallace University Moravian College 2 – 6
3:00PM NCRP-9 Kean University Heidelberg University 6 – 9
5:00PM NCRP-10 Mount St. Mary’s University Central Michigan 1 – 13
Saturday – March 9, 2019
10:00AM NCRP-10 Ball State Saint Joseph’s University 7 – 5
10:00AM SCRP Heidelberg University Swarthmore College 10 – 3
11:00 AM NCRP-9 St. Bonaventure University Central Connecticut State 3 – 4
1:30PM SCRP Swarthmore College University of Scranton 27 – 8
1:30PM NCRP-10 Ball State Mount St. Mary’s University 12 – 9
1:00PM CHS Baldwin Wallace University Kean University 3 – 2
3:00PM NCRP-9 Bridgewater State University Susquehanna University 7 -8
5:00PM SCRP University of Scranton Marietta College 6 – 4
5:00PM NCRP-10 Georgetown University Kansas 2 – 6
6:00PM NCRP-9 LaRoche University Susquehanna University 14 – 7
Sunday – March 10, 2019
9:30AM NCRP-10 Kansas Ball State University 6 – 1
10:00AM NCRP-9 Saint Joseph’s University Georgetown University 4 – 8
10:00AM SCRP Central Connecticut State St. Bonaventure University 17 – 3
12:00PM CHS Bridgewater State University University of Scanton 5 – 6
1:00PM NCRP-10 Marietta College Arcadia University 15 – 12
1:30PM NCRP-9 Kean University Swarthmore College 8 – 7
2:00pm SCRP Susquehanna University LaRoche University 4 – 11
4:30PM NCRP-10 Swarthmore College Marietta College 11 – 5
5:00PM NCRP-9 Arcadia University Kean University 0 – 3
6:00PM SCRP Susquehanna University (JV) SUNY Canton (JV)
Monday – March 11, 2019
11:00AM NCRP-10 Susquehanna University Marietta College 3 – 13
12:00PM NCRP-9 Eastern Connecticut State University LaRoche University 4 – 9
12:00PM SCRP SUNY Canton Bridgewater State University 11 – 5
2:30PM NCRP-10 Arcadia University Susquehanna University 12 – 2
3:00PM NCRP-9 Eastern Connecticut State University LaRoche University 3 – 7 
3:00PM SCRP Ohio Wesleyan University SUNY Canton 14 – 2
6:00PM NCRP-10 Swarthmore College College of Wooster 13 – 6
Tuesday- March 12, 2019
10:00AM CHS Ohio Wesleyan University Arcadia University 1 – 8
10:00AM NCRP-10 Central Connecticut State Kansas 8 – 10
10:00AM SCRP SUNY Canton Swarthmore College 6 – 22
11:00AM NCRP-9 Saint Joseph’s University Bucknell University 3 – 2
1:00PM CHS SUNY Canton (JV) Arcadia University (JV)
1:30PM NCRP-10 Eastern Connecticut State University Marietta College 4 – 9
1:30PM SCRP Susquehanna University Swarthmore College 8 – 11
2:30PM NCRP-9 Bucknell University Seton Hall 1 – 12
5:30PM NCRP-10 Kean University LaRoche University 3 – 2
6:00PM NCRP-9 Bridgewater State University College of Wooster 2 – 6 
6:00PM SCRP Ohio Wesleyan University University of Scranton 14 – 7
Wednesday- March 13, 2019
10:30AM NCRP-9 Marietta College Kean University 5 – 3
9:30AM NCRP-10 Seton Hall Kansas 4 – 7
12:00PM SCRP Central Connecticut State Saint Joseph’s University 2 – 8
2:00PM NCRP-10 Swarthmore College LaRoche University 5 -11
3:00PM NCRP-9 University of Scranton Eastern Connecticut State University 11 – 4
5:00PM NCRP-10 LaRoche University Ohio Wesleyan University 9 – 5
Thursday –  March 14, 2019
10:00AM NCRP-10 Swarthmore College Arcadia University 13 – 7
11:00AM NCRP-9 LaRoche University Bridgewater State University 7 – 8
1:30PM NCRP-10 Ohio Wesleyan University Swarthmore College 0 – 12
2:30PM NCRP-9 SUNY Canton North Central College 2 – 12
6:00PM NCRP-10 University of Scranton (JV) North Central College (JV)
6:00PM NCRP-9 SUNY Canton (JV) Susquehanna University (JV)
Friday –  March 15, 2019
10:00AM NCRP-10 Saint Joseph’s University Seton Hall 7 – 4
11:00AM NCRP-9 Babson College Ohio Wesleyan University 7 – 2
1:00PM SCRP University of Scranton Susquehanna University 12 – 7
1:30PM NCRP-10 Harvard Seton Hall 4 – 7 
2:00PM NCRP-9 Bridgewater State University SUNY Canton 20 – 6
4:00PM SCRP University of Scranton Susquehanna University 4 – 17
5:00PM NCRP-9 SUNY Canton Bridgewater State University 10 – 6 
5:30PM NCRP-10 North Central College Vassar College 7 – 4
Saturday – March 16, 2019
9:00AM NCRP-9 Vassar College SUNY Canton 10 – 2
10:00AM NCRP-10 Seton Hall Harvard 2 -6
11:00AM CHS Mount Saint Mary College Ohio Wesleyan University Canceled
11:30AM SCRP University of Scranton Susquehanna University 1 – 1
12:00PM NCRP-9 Vassar College Babson College Canceled
1:30PM NCRP-10 Harvard Saint Joseph’s University Canceled
3:45PM NCRP-9 Eastern Connecticut State University Babson College 1 – 7
7:00PM NCRP-10 Eastern Connecticut State University North Central College 3 – 5
Sunday – March 17, 2019
10:00AM NCRP-10 Saint Joseph’s University Harvard 3 – 5
11:00AM NCRP-9 Babson College North Central 3 – 2
11:00AM SCRP College of Wooster Eastern Connecticut State University 0 – 7 
2:00PM NCRP-9 Vassar College Babson 9 – 12 
1:30PM NCRP-10 Mount Saint Mary College Denison University 2 – 13
6:00PM NRCP-10 Mount Saint Mary College Vassar 5 – 3
5:00PM NCRP-9 Denison University (JV) North Central College (JV)
Monday – March 18, 2019
12:00PM NCRP-10 Vassar College Denison University 1 – 7
4:00PM NCRP-10 Mount Saint Mary College SUNY Cobleskill 7 – 3
Tuesday – March 19, 2019
11:00AM NCRP-9 SUNY Cobleskill College of Wooster rain out
12:00PM NCRP-10 North Central College Denison University rain out
2:00PM NCRP-9 SUNY Cobleskill Mount Saint Mary College rain out
3:00PM NCRP-10 North Central College (JV) Denison University(JV) rain out
Wednesday-March 20, 2019
9:00AM NCRP-10 College of Wooster North Central College 3 – 4
12:00PM NCRP-10 College of Wooster North Central College 1 – 3
4:00PM NCRP-10 Rutgers Harvard 6 – 7
Thursday – March 21, 2019
12:00PM NCRP-10 Denison University SUNY Cobleskill 7 – 1
Friday – March 22, 2019
11:00AM NCRP-10 SUNY Cobleskill Denison University 1 – 13

VENUES-MAP LINKS

     
  2020: Feb 14-Mar 25
2021: Feb 12-Mar 20
 
The location could not be found.
Charlotte Harbor Travel
Florida Sports Foundation
Visit Sarasota County